Forni

Ranking TC 4000 - Año 2017

Competidor Localidad Vehículo
1 Gomez Luna Andres Charata, Chaco Ford
2 Perassi Mauro Felicia, Santa Fe Ford
3 Marconi Juan Pablo Armstrong, Santa Fe Chevrolet
4 Fain Hector Villa Minetti, Santa Fe Ford
5 Ramon Alejandro San Pedro, Buenos Aires Chevrolet
6 Feliciani Marcelo Cruz Alta, Córdoba Chevrolet
7 Cheirano Sergio Grutly, Santa Fe Renault
8 Almeida Santiago Rafaela, Santa Fe Chevrolet
9 Canciani Fabio Calchaqui, Santa Fe Ford
10 Villa Fernando General San Martin, Chaco Ford
11 Cassou Esteban Cruz Alta, Cordoba Renault
12 Terre Fernando General Rojo, Buenos Aires Chevrolet
13 Passarino Franco Romang, Santa Fe Ford
14 Caluch Daniel Pergamino, Buenos Aires Ford
15 Felizia Alberto Rosario, Santa Fe Ford
16 Finos Alexis San Justo, Santa Fe Chevrolet
17 Werlen Danilo San Francisco, Córdoba Ford
18 Engler Marcos Esperanza, Santa Fe Chevrolet
19 Yacob Ariel San Jeronimo Norte, Santa Fe Chevrolet
20 Garmaz Oscar Alberto Susana, Santa Fe Ford
21 Gallo Ricardo Ángel Colonia Belgrano, Santa Fe Chevrolet
22 Luis Cateli   Renault
23 Buchholz Claudio Hernan Gancedo, Chaco Chevrolet
24 Joglar Alexis Villa Angela, Chaco Ford
25 Belich Mario General Pinedo, Chaco Ford
26 Schnidrig Jose Luis Sarmiento, Santa Fe Ford
27 Necochea Dario General Roca, Cordoba Ford
28 Balmaceda Daniel Pergamino, Buenos Aires Chevrolet
29 Karlen German San Guillermo, Santa Fe Dodge
30 Vitelli Fabian Esther, Santa Fe Dodge
31 Romero Pucciarello Juan Corrientes Ford
33 Boggero Fernando Ataliva, Santa Fe Ford
34 Ghia Domingo Tostado, Santa Fe Ford
35 Canavesio Jorge Horacio Sarmiento, Santa Fe Dodge
36 Goites Sergio Mario Pergamino, Buenos Aires Chevrolet
37 Matheu Juan César Carabelas, Buenos Aires Chevrolet
38 Caso Jorge San Pedro, Buenos Aires Ford
39 Mendez Claudio San Lorenzo, Santa Fe Ford
40 Borgnino German Rafaela, Santa Fe Chevrolet

Ranking TS 1800 - Año 2017

Competidor Localidad Vehículo
1 Bürki Nicolas Carcaraña, Santa Fe Volkswagen
2 Depetris Matias Los Condores, Cordoba Renault
3 Canela Juan Ignacio Rafaela, Santa Fe Renault
4 Bucci Luciano Villa Gobernador Galvez, Santa Fe Volkswagen
5 Martino Fernando Armstrong, Santa Fe Renault
6 Martinet Gaston Villa Carlos Paz, Córdoba Renault
7 Faudone Rodrigo Sunchales, Santa Fe Renault
8 D Angelo Danilo F Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba Renault
9 Borgiani Alejo Casilda, Santa Fe Volkswagen
10 Bobbio Marcos Santa Fe Renault
11 Bailone Jose Ignacio Villa Nueva, Córdoba Renault
12 Penezone Javier Sunchales, Santa Fe Renault
13 Vidal Gustavo Villa Carlos Paz, Córdoba Renault
14 Cief Andres Las Petacas, Santa Fe Renault
15 Huser Lucas Santo Tome, Santa Fe Volkswagen
16 Hernandez Ramiro Rosario, Santa Fe Volkswagen
17 Santibañes Gustavo San Martin, Mendoza Peugeot
18 Lestard Alfredo Salta Renault
19 Alisio Juan Pablo San Francisco, Córdoba Renault
20 Giordano Gaston Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba Fiat
21 Orazi Adelqui Villa Gobernador Galvez, Santa Fe Volkswagen
22 Funes Martin Ricardone, Santa Fe Volkswagen
23 Beatini Franco Santa Fe Renault
24 Sabolo Sebastian Ramona, Santa Fe Renault
25 Garbiglia Cristian Cordoba Ford
26 Cavigliasso Guillermo General Cabrera, Cordoba Renault
27 Ezequiel Bosio Cruz Alta, Cordoba Ford
28 Tripodi Santiago Arroyo Seco, Santa Fe Ford
29 Fazzi Alexis Ricardone, Santa Fe Renault
30 Mautino Eugenio Ciudad Autónoma De Buenos Aires Volkswagen
31 Baumgartner Maximiliano Santa Fe Renault
32 Signanini Guillermo Rosario, Santa Fe Renault
33 Bestani Maximiliano San Miguel De Tucumán, Tucumán Renault
34 Centinaro Mauricio Ibarlucea, Santa Fe Ford
35 Gonzalez Nicolas Rafaela, Santa Fe Ford
36 Bonomo Agustin Villa San Josesanta Fe Volkswagen
37 Ortega Bernardo San Miguel De Tucumán, Tucumán Renault
38 Ciaurro Miguel Santa Fe Volkswagen
39 Fernandez Fabricio Dino Villa Maria, Cordoba Renault
40 Aranzabe Martin Rosario, Santa Fe Renault
41 Romero David San Jorge, Santa Fe Ford
42 Battaglino Maximiliano Rafaela, Santa Fe Volkswagen
43 Borgnino German Rafaela, Santa Fe Volkswagen
44 Schibli Diego San Jeronimo Sur, Santa Fe Volkswagen
45 Grinóvero Jonathan Paranáentre Ríos Volkswagen
46 Roldan Marcelo Río Grande, Tierra Del Fuego Volkswagen
47 Kirstein Damian Resistencia, Chaco Renault
48 Gabarra Daniel Jesús Justiniano Posse, Córdoba Renault
49 Tessio Martín Rafaela, Santa Fe Volkswagen
50 Guimard Leandro Santa Fe Renault
51 Contin Carlos Santa Fe Renault
52 Luca Juan Francisco Rosario, Santa Fe Volkswagen
53 Idañez German Alta Gracia, Cordoba Fiat

Ranking Turismo Fiat - Año 2017

Competidor Localidad
1 Robledo Santiago Marcos Juarez, Cordoba
2 Bergallo Tomas Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, Chaco
3 Lecce Juan Marcelo Resistencia, Chaco
4 Ferrero Martin Brinkmann, Cordoba
5 Gonzalez Sebastian Santa Fe
6 Sanchez Carlos Abel Charata, Chaco
7 Costamagna Jose Luis Susana, Santa Fe
8 Orcola Gerónimo Resistencia, Chaco
9 Gauchat F Maximo R Rafaela, Santa Fe
10 Gonzalez Luciano Sa Pereira, Santa Fe
11 Haroian Ignacio Pampa Blanca, Jujuy
12 Demonte Juan Pablo Corrientes
13 Simeoni Martín Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe
14 Fenoglio Hernan Villa María, Córdoba
15 Melli Luigi Andrea Resistencia, Chaco
16 Andreis Maximiliano Rafaela, Santa Fe
17 Vega Luis Maria San Francisco, Cordoba
18 Giustetti Maximiliano Devoto, Cordoba
19 Cravero Matias Colazo, Cordoba
20 Sala Mariano Fray Luis Beltrán, Santa Fe
21 Meyer Lautaro Humboldt, Santa Fe
22 Migliore Santiago San Martin De Las Escobas, Santa Fe
23 Gerosa Franco Galvez, Santa Fe
24 Dalmazzo Marcelo San Francisco, Cordoba
25 Criado Martin Resistencia, Chaco
26 Canteli Leandro Santa Fe
27 Lutri Franco San Francisco, Cordoba
28 Vanrell Andres Rosario, Santa Fe
29 Urtubey Marcos Salta
30 Escobar Luis Alberto Saladas, Corrientes
31 Irigoyen Ignacio Corrientes
32 Ivaldi Mauro Santa Fe
33 Apud Angel Yamil Charata, Chaco
34 Saracco Ricardo Rafaela, Santa Fe
35 Azancot Joaquin Javier Yerba Buena, Tucumán
36 Martino Dario Alberto Villa Gobernador Galvez, Santa Fe
37 Blanco Pablo Sebastian Corrientes
38 Irigoyen Carlos Jorge Corrientes
39 Giovacchini Leonel Arroyo Seco, Santa Fe
40 Reutemann Ayrton Esperanza, Santa Fe
41 Rossi Diego Mauricio Elena, Córdoba
42 Romero Marcelo Corrientes
43 Brezzo Tomas Brinkmann, Cordoba
44 Rodrigo Juarez Ciudad de Córdoba
45 Ciaurro Miguel Santa Fe
46 Sangoy Alexis Colonia Caroya, Córdoba
47 Torrent Jose Las Heras, Mendoza
48 Giraudo Martin General Cabrera, Córdoba
49 Martinez Sergio Pergamino, Buenos Aires
50 Haroian Samuel Enrique Pampa Blanca, Jujuy
51 Herrero Mauricio Chovet, Santa Fe
52 Moreno Pablo Rosario, Santa Fe
53 Beltramino Matias Daniel Brinkmann, Cordoba
54 Gonzalez Nicolas Rafaela, Santa Fe
55 Luciani Maximiliano Arequito, Santa Fe
56 Corredera Rodolfo Charata, Chaco
57 Cifre Simon Santa Fe
58 Valentini Nicolas Rafaela, Santa Fe
59 Melli Franco Resistencia, Chaco
60 Fun Juan Jose Reconquista, Santa Fe
61 Kovacevich Gabriel Simon Chañar Ladeado, Santa Fe
62 Salem Hugo Roberto Salta
63 Pelusso Leandro Labordeboy, Santa Fe
64 Carignano Gabriel Freyre, Córdoba
65 Ariel Guerini  Marcos Juarez, Cordoba
66 Giron Emanuel Armstrong, Santa Fe
67 Melidoro Javier Rafaela, Santa Fe
68 Stancato Gianfranco Santa Fe
69 Gonzalez Ezequiel Santa Fe
70 Federico Dominguez San Pedro, Buenos Aires
71 Rocío Migliore San Martin De Las Escobas, Santa Fe
73 Juan C. Iglesias Charata, Chaco

Ranking Formula 3 - Año 2017

Competidor Localidad
1 Tedeschi Lucas Las Rosas, Santa Fe
2 Battaglino Maximiliano Rafaela, Santa Fe
3 Guazzeroni Juan Emilio Teodelina, Santa Fe
4 Diaz Diego Emanuel San Francisco, Cordoba
5 Cravero Matias Colazo, Cordoba
6 Mari Damian Las Parejas, Santa Fe
7 Esterkin Alfredo Paso De Los Libres, Corrientes
8 Crucci Kevin Las Varas, Córdoba
9 Coronel Ricardo Campo Largo, Chaco
10 Lang Gregorio San Carlos Sur, Santa Fe
11 Melli Franco Resistencia, Chaco
12 Flores Esteban Salto Grande, Santa Fe
13 Rajczakowski Yango Villa Angela, Chaco
14 Nuñez Javier Rivadavia, Mendoza
15 Ugartemendia Sebastian Tostado, Santa Fe
16 Alfredo Martini Las Parejas, Santa Fe
17 Veraz Ramiro Las Rosas, Santa Fe
18 Sabando Jose Luis San Salvador De Jujuy, Jujuy
19 Romero Damian San Jorge, Santa Fe
20 Poratti Emanuel Rosario, Santa Fe
21 Polini Juan Carlos Coronel Du Graty, Chaco
22 Stancato Gianfranco Santa Fe
23 Domesi Jose Luis Montes De Oca, Santa Fe
24 Rotondo Juan Pablo Yerba Buena, Tucumán
25 Rotondo Facundo Yerba Buena, Tucumán
26 Reinoso Brian Tucumán
27 Testa Renzo Las Rosas, Santa Fe
28 Bertone Marcos La Francia, Córdoba
29 Antonini Norberto Inriville, Córdoba
30 Martinez Tobias San Juan
31 Baudo Francisco Las Varillas, Cordoba
32 Alfango Adrian Jose Inriville, Córdoba
33 Magnano Agustin Villa Trinidad, Santa Fe
34 Ramiro Flores  
35 Lugon Rodrigo Córdoba
36 Vicente Tadeo Roque Sáenz Peña, Chaco
37 Moreira Hugo Las Heras, Mendoza
38 Broccolo Ignacio Luján De Cuyo, Mendoza
39 Ponce de León Gabriel Junín, Buenos Aires
40 Mainero Fabian  Rafaela, Santa Fe
41 Reutemann Ian  Humboldt, Santa Fe
42 Bosio Franco Villa Eloísa, Santa Fe

Ranking Fiat 600 TS - Año 2017

Competidor Localidad
1 Fernandez Horacio Ataliva, Santa Fe
2 Aimar Nicolas San Francisco, Cordoba
3 Emmert Gabriel Humboldt, Santa Fe
4 Francone Gaston San Jorge, Santa Fe
5 Lederhos Axel Guillermo Santa Fe
6 Luciano Mauricio David San Jorge, Santa Fe
7 Melidoro Javier Rafaela, Santa Fe
8 Ternavasio Patricio Santa Fe
9 Del Pino Joaquin Gustavo Córdoba
10 Gonzalez Tomas Esperanza, Santa Fe
11 Franco Matias Porteña, Cordoba
12 Sabá Federico Santa Fe
13 Colman Hernan Santa Fe
14 Borgnino German Rafaela, Santa Fe
15 Cifre Luis Fernando Santa Fe
16 Cifre Simon Santa Fe
17 Romero Damian San Jorge, Santa Fe
18 Segovia Paulina San Jorge, Santa Fe
19 Scotto Pablo Coronda, Santa Fe
20 Ciaurro Miguel Santa Fe
21 Camarotti Javier Casilda, Santa Fe
22 Grosso Sebastian Alfredo Villa Carlos Paz, Córdoba
23 Johnston Facundo Paraná, Entre Ríos
24 Baialardo Maximiliano Santo Tome, Santa Fe
25 Orozco Victor Eduardo Santa Fe