Forni

Ranking Turismo Fiat - Año 2017

Competidor Localidad
1 Robledo Santiago Marcos Juarez, Cordoba
2 Bergallo Tomas Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, Chaco
3 Lecce Juan Marcelo Resistencia, Chaco
4 Ferrero Martin Brinkmann, Cordoba
5 Gonzalez Sebastian Santa Fe
6 Sanchez Carlos Abel Charata, Chaco
7 Costamagna Jose Luis Susana, Santa Fe
8 Orcola Gerónimo Resistencia, Chaco
9 Gauchat F Maximo R Rafaela, Santa Fe
10 Gonzalez Luciano Sa Pereira, Santa Fe
11 Haroian Ignacio Pampa Blanca, Jujuy
12 Demonte Juan Pablo Corrientes
13 Simeoni Martín Venado Tuerto, Santa Fe
14 Fenoglio Hernan Villa María, Córdoba
15 Melli Luigi Andrea Resistencia, Chaco
16 Andreis Maximiliano Rafaela, Santa Fe
17 Vega Luis Maria San Francisco, Cordoba
18 Giustetti Maximiliano Devoto, Cordoba
19 Cravero Matias Colazo, Cordoba
20 Sala Mariano Fray Luis Beltrán, Santa Fe
21 Meyer Lautaro Humboldt, Santa Fe
22 Migliore Santiago San Martin De Las Escobas, Santa Fe
23 Gerosa Franco Galvez, Santa Fe
24 Dalmazzo Marcelo San Francisco, Cordoba
25 Criado Martin Resistencia, Chaco
26 Canteli Leandro Santa Fe
27 Lutri Franco San Francisco, Cordoba
28 Vanrell Andres Rosario, Santa Fe
29 Urtubey Marcos Salta
30 Escobar Luis Alberto Saladas, Corrientes
31 Irigoyen Ignacio Corrientes
32 Ivaldi Mauro Santa Fe
33 Apud Angel Yamil Charata, Chaco
34 Saracco Ricardo Rafaela, Santa Fe
35 Azancot Joaquin Javier Yerba Buena, Tucumán
36 Martino Dario Alberto Villa Gobernador Galvez, Santa Fe
37 Blanco Pablo Sebastian Corrientes
38 Irigoyen Carlos Jorge Corrientes
39 Giovacchini Leonel Arroyo Seco, Santa Fe
40 Reutemann Ayrton Esperanza, Santa Fe
41 Rossi Diego Mauricio Elena, Córdoba
42 Romero Marcelo Corrientes
43 Brezzo Tomas Brinkmann, Cordoba
44 Rodrigo Juarez Ciudad de Córdoba
45 Ciaurro Miguel Santa Fe
46 Sangoy Alexis Colonia Caroya, Córdoba
47 Torrent Jose Las Heras, Mendoza
48 Giraudo Martin General Cabrera, Córdoba
49 Martinez Sergio Pergamino, Buenos Aires
50 Haroian Samuel Enrique Pampa Blanca, Jujuy
51 Herrero Mauricio Chovet, Santa Fe
52 Moreno Pablo Rosario, Santa Fe
53 Beltramino Matias Daniel Brinkmann, Cordoba
54 Gonzalez Nicolas Rafaela, Santa Fe
55 Luciani Maximiliano Arequito, Santa Fe
56 Corredera Rodolfo Charata, Chaco
57 Cifre Simon Santa Fe
58 Valentini Nicolas Rafaela, Santa Fe
59 Melli Franco Resistencia, Chaco
60 Fun Juan Jose Reconquista, Santa Fe
61 Kovacevich Gabriel Simon Chañar Ladeado, Santa Fe
62 Salem Hugo Roberto Salta
63 Pelusso Leandro Labordeboy, Santa Fe
64 Carignano Gabriel Freyre, Córdoba
65 Ariel Guerini  Marcos Juarez, Cordoba
66 Giron Emanuel Armstrong, Santa Fe
67 Melidoro Javier Rafaela, Santa Fe
68 Stancato Gianfranco Santa Fe
69 Gonzalez Ezequiel Santa Fe
70 Federico Dominguez San Pedro, Buenos Aires
71 Rocío Migliore San Martin De Las Escobas, Santa Fe
73 Juan C. Iglesias Charata, Chaco